• 1-800-262-7160

get your travel visa today

1

Apply online

2

Mail documents

3

Receive visas

AVAILABLE VISAS IS A VISA REQUIRED? VISA INFORMATION GET THIS VISA
Business Visa Not Required A visa is not required for a stay of up to 90 days. A visa may be required if the purpose of travel to El Salvador is other than basic business meetings.
Tourist Visa Not Required El Salvador tourist visa is not required for citizens of United States of America for a stay up to 90 days.